ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15263349
nr 1526 3349
OIL PAINTING
Ingeborg Åkerman, Nätrensning. Signed. Oil on panel, 41x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x42,
Ingeborg Åkerman (1887-1960), Nätrensning. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 41x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x42 cm
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 20:04:01